Dr. Thomas Gene Lightfoot

Dr. Thomas G. Lightfoot

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1497068944

Dr. Thomas G. Lightfoot M.D.

Pathologist

He is located at 825 John Street in West Henrietta, NY 14586. Can help patients with the following: Benign Tumor, Cyst, Infarction, Skin Biopsy. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1497068944. Appointment can be made via the phone number (585) 760-5640.

Conditions treated

Dr. Thomas Gene Lightfoot, being an pathologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Thomas G. Lightfoot.

  • Benign Tumor
  • Cyst
  • Infarction
  • Skin Biopsy

Payments received

Drug payment

Alexion Pharmaceuticals $35

Other

Food and Beverage $35

Looking for more Pathologists?

Dr. Jingchuan Wang
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1638 Owen Drive Fayetteville, 28304, NC
Dr. James Robert Cervin
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 612 Mocksville Avenue Salisbury, 28144, NC
Dr. Yanxia Li
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2160 South 1st Avenue Maywood, 60153, IL
Dr. Mohammad Raoufi
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2799 West Grand Boulevard Detroit, 48202, MI
Dr. Gulsun Erdag
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1800 Orleans Street Baltimore, 21287, MD
Dr. Iris Teo
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 504 East 89th Street New York, 10128, NY
Dr. Fen Yuh Chen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 8403 Fallbrook Avenue West Hills, 91304, CA
Dr. Megan Fitzpatrick
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 600 Highland Avenue Madison, 53792, WI
Dr. Ruth Goldberg
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 901 Macarthur Boulevard Munster, 46321, IN
Dr. Lee Joseph Mcghan
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10401 West Thunderbird Boulevard Sun City, 85351, AZ

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Thomas Gene Lightfoot treat?

Dr. Thomas Gene Lightfoot provides treatment for Benign Tumor, Cyst, Infarction, Skin Biopsy.

Does Dr. Thomas Gene Lightfoot accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Thomas Gene Lightfoot accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Thomas Gene Lightfoot?

Dr. Thomas Gene Lightfoot's office is located at 825 John Street in West Henrietta, NY 14586.